Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 09 | ![]() |
- | 19% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 08 | ![]() |
45% x2 | 80% x4 | - | - | - | 43% x2 | - | - | |
![]() |
33% x5 | 438% x19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
16% x1 | 64% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
176% x22 | 369% x20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
363% x16 | 364% x16 | - | - | 202% x16 | 210% x16 | - | 362% x14 |
![]() |
74% x12 | 7% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 05 | ![]() |
79% x4 | 72% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
139% x24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 04 | ![]() |
323% x30 | 321% x30 | 58% x30 | 60% x30 | 119% x30 | 124% x30 | 115% x30 | 326% x30 | |
| 03 | ![]() |
321% x31 | 330% x31 | 65% x31 | 64% x31 | 123% x31 | 122% x31 | 130% x31 | 326% x31 | |
| #17 | 02 | ![]() |
302% x28 | 291% x28 | 63% x28 | 54% x28 | 118% x28 | 105% x28 | 111% x28 | 297% x28 |
| 01 | ![]() |
318% x31 | 326% x31 | 57% x31 | 61% x31 | 127% x31 | 127% x31 | 121% x31 | 328% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
422% x63 | 833% x43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
140% x7 | 216% x10 | - | - | - | 43% x2 | - | - | ||
![]() |
363% x16 | 364% x16 | - | - | 202% x16 | 210% x16 | - | 362% x14 | ||
![]() |
1264% x120 | 1268% x120 | 243% x120 | 239% x120 | 487% x120 | 478% x120 | 477% x120 | 1277% x120 | ||
| 2189% | 2681% | 243% | 239% | 689% | 731% | 477% | 1639% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +21.9 | +26.8 | +2.4 | +2.4 | +6.9 | +7.3 | +4.8 | +16.4 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
с 2026-01-01 -> Пасуш-ди-Феррейра