Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 08 | ![]() |
95% x6 | 115% x7 | - | - | - | 20% x1 | - | - |
![]() |
- | 249% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
85% x5 | 127% x7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 194.5% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
- | 160% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 05 | ![]() |
- | 66% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 157% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 04 | ![]() |
106% x5 | 86% x5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 171% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 03 | ![]() |
40% x2 | 118% x5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 182% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #17 | 12 | ![]() |
- | 172% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 11 | ![]() |
21% x1 | 63% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 7% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
76% x7 | 69% x7 | 16% x7 | 10% x7 | 28% x7 | 30% x7 | 25% x7 | 113% x7 | ||
| 10 | ![]() |
12% x1 | 12% x1 | 1% x1 | 1% x1 | 3% x1 | 5% x1 | 5% x1 | 17% x1 | |
| 02 | ![]() |
- | 148% x28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 01 | ![]() |
48% x2 | 126% x6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 167% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #16 | 10 | ![]() |
315% x30 | 320% x30 | 53% x30 | 60% x30 | 126% x30 | 126% x30 | 123% x30 | 322% x30 |
| 09 | ![]() |
303% x30 | 305% x30 | 58% x30 | 60% x30 | 114% x30 | 124% x30 | 119% x30 | 321% x30 | |
| 08 | ![]() |
318% x31 | 326% x31 | 67% x31 | 67% x31 | 125% x31 | 129% x31 | 122% x31 | 322% x31 | |
| 07 | ![]() |
317% x31 | 320% x31 | 61% x31 | 61% x31 | 124% x31 | 125% x31 | 125% x31 | 326% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
395% x21 | 701% x36 | - | - | - | 20% x1 | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 1607.5% x275 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
1341% x130 | 1352% x130 | 256% x130 | 259% x130 | 520% x130 | 539% x130 | 519% x130 | 1421% x130 | ||
| 1736% | 3660.5% | 256% | 259% | 520% | 559% | 519% | 1421% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +17.4 | +36.6 | +2.6 | +2.6 | +5.2 | +5.6 | +5.2 | +14.2 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры| 5.59 | |
4.68![]() | |
| 5.2 | |
8.55![]() | |
7.03![]() | |
| 5.25 | |
3.38![]() | |
| 4.99 | |
5.12![]() | |
9.25![]() | |
с 2025-07-01 -> Сеара
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался