Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 08 | ![]() |
145% x11 | - | 348% x11 | 352% x11 | - | - | 143% x11 | 282% x11 |
![]() |
42% x2 | 69% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 123% x20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
147% x6 | 84% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 61% x11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #18 | 04 | ![]() |
463% x30 | 467% x30 | 149% x30 | 208% x30 | 154% x30 | 215% x30 | 215% x30 | 567% x30 |
| 03 | ![]() |
483% x31 | 470% x31 | 156% x31 | 213% x31 | 152% x31 | 221% x31 | 211% x31 | 571% x31 | |
| #17 | 02 | ![]() |
428% x28 | 427% x28 | 138% x28 | 195% x28 | 140% x28 | 185% x28 | 197% x28 | 523% x28 |
| 01 | ![]() |
470% x31 | 473% x31 | 159% x31 | 220% x31 | 144% x31 | 208% x31 | 215% x31 | 573% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
145% x11 | - | 348% x11 | 352% x11 | - | - | 143% x11 | 282% x11 | ||
![]() |
189% x8 | 153% x6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 184% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
1844% x120 | 1837% x120 | 602% x120 | 836% x120 | 590% x120 | 829% x120 | 838% x120 | 2234% x120 | ||
| 2178% | 2174% | 950% | 1188% | 590% | 829% | 981% | 2516% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +21.8 | +21.7 | +9.5 | +11.9 | +5.9 | +8.3 | +9.8 | +25.2 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры5.98![]() | |
| 6.94 | |
7.36![]() | |
5.61![]() | |
4.95![]() | |
8.26![]() | |
7.24![]() | |
5.86![]() | |
6.65![]() | |
| 6.5 | |
с 2026-01-01 -> Хераклес
с 2026-05-02 -> свободный агент
с 2026-07-07 -> Форталеза
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался