Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 08 | ![]() |
256% x12 | 256% x12 | - | - | 135% x12 | 130% x12 | - | - |
![]() |
60% x3 | 57% x3 | - | - | 27% x1 | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
99% x17 | 6% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
117% x5 | 96% x4 | - | - | - | 27% x1 | - | - | |
![]() |
187% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
363% x16 | 366% x16 | - | - | 337% x16 | 332% x16 | - | 546% x16 |
![]() |
5% x1 | 79% x13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 05 | ![]() |
- | 125% x21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
140% x10 | 140% x10 | 40% x10 | 37% x10 | 60% x10 | 61% x10 | 59% x10 | 134% x10 | ||
| 04 | ![]() |
401% x30 | 404% x30 | 117% x30 | 125% x30 | 187% x30 | 182% x30 | 182% x30 | 401% x30 | |
| 03 | ![]() |
423% x31 | 406% x31 | 122% x31 | 123% x31 | 192% x31 | 184% x31 | 191% x31 | 417% x31 | |
| #17 | 02 | ![]() |
378% x28 | 378% x28 | 116% x28 | 111% x28 | 174% x28 | 167% x28 | 166% x28 | 382% x28 |
| 01 | ![]() |
417% x31 | 428% x31 | 130% x31 | 124% x31 | 183% x31 | 181% x31 | 191% x31 | 420% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
619% x28 | 622% x28 | - | - | 472% x28 | 462% x28 | - | 546% x16 | ||
![]() |
177% x8 | 153% x7 | - | - | 27% x1 | 27% x1 | - | - | ||
![]() |
291% x49 | 210% x35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
1759% x130 | 1756% x130 | 525% x130 | 520% x130 | 796% x130 | 775% x130 | 789% x130 | 1754% x130 | ||
| 2846% | 2741% | 525% | 520% | 1295% | 1264% | 789% | 2300% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +28.5 | +27.4 | +5.3 | +5.2 | +13 | +12.6 | +7.9 | +23 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры6.63![]() | |
4.88![]() | |
| 6.39 | |
7.88![]() | |
8.43![]() | |
9.94![]() | |
5.86![]() | |
7.79![]() | |
| 6.37 | |
5.89![]() | |
с 2026-01-01 -> Славия
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался