Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 08 | ![]() |
190% x12 | 127% x6 | 125% x6 | 124% x6 | 70% x6 | 62% x6 | 66% x6 | - |
![]() |
18% x1 | 39% x2 | - | 96% x4 | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 114% x19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
93% x4 | 53% x3 | 21% x1 | 27% x1 | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 185% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
363% x16 | 371% x16 | - | - | 207% x16 | 207% x16 | - | 414% x16 |
![]() |
37% x2 | 24% x1 | - | 16% x1 | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
5% x1 | 65% x11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 05 | ![]() |
22% x1 | 21% x1 | - | - | 10% x1 | 12% x1 | - | - | |
![]() |
151% x7 | 37% x2 | - | 24% x1 | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
170% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 04 | ![]() |
233% x11 | 231% x11 | - | - | 120% x11 | 119% x11 | - | - | |
![]() |
24% x1 | 48% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 106% x19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 03 | ![]() |
45% x2 | - | - | 18% x1 | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 173% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | 262% x6 | ||
| #17 | 12 | ![]() |
387% x29 | 395% x29 | 120% x29 | 120% x29 | 175% x29 | 169% x29 | 176% x29 | 390% x29 |
| 11 | ![]() |
405% x30 | 402% x30 | 116% x30 | 119% x30 | 177% x30 | 179% x30 | 178% x30 | 402% x30 | |
| 10 | ![]() |
15% x1 | 14% x1 | 3% x1 | 3% x1 | 6% x1 | 6% x1 | 5% x1 | 14% x1 | |
| 02 | ![]() |
335% x16 | 332% x16 | - | - | 175% x16 | 183% x16 | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 63% x11 | - | - | - | - | - | 478% x11 | ||
| 01 | ![]() |
- | 58% x11 | - | - | - | - | - | 472% x11 | |
| #16 | 10 | ![]() |
402% x30 | 417% x30 | 121% x30 | 109% x30 | 175% x30 | 177% x30 | 175% x30 | 409% x30 |
| 09 | ![]() |
410% x30 | 408% x30 | 124% x30 | 119% x30 | 184% x30 | 179% x30 | 181% x30 | 411% x30 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
1143% x56 | 1082% x50 | 125% x6 | 124% x6 | 582% x50 | 583% x50 | 66% x6 | 414% x16 | ||
![]() |
368% x17 | 201% x10 | 21% x1 | 181% x8 | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
175% x31 | 764% x133 | - | - | - | - | - | 1212% x28 | ||
![]() |
1619% x120 | 1636% x120 | 484% x120 | 470% x120 | 717% x120 | 710% x120 | 715% x120 | 1626% x120 | ||
| 3305% | 3683% | 630% | 775% | 1299% | 1293% | 781% | 3252% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +33.1 | +36.8 | +6.3 | +7.8 | +13 | +12.9 | +7.8 | +32.5 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры7.72![]() ![]() | |
| 6.31 | |
7.98![]() ![]() | |
7.19![]() | |
7.76![]() | |
9.31![]() | |
7.04![]() | |
10![]() ![]() | |
| 6.92 | |
8.12![]() | |
с 2025-09-01 -> Феникс
с 2025-12-31 -> свободный агент
с 2026-01-21 -> Рампла Хуниорс
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался