Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 08 | ![]() |
255% x12 | - | 134% x12 | 250% x12 | 136% x12 | - | - | - |
![]() |
132% x6 | 21% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
119% x6 | - | 100% x17 | - | - | - | - | 22% x2 | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
54% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | - | 188% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
- | - | 4% x1 | - | - | - | - | - |
![]() |
167% x28 | 111% x28 | 385% x28 | 376% x28 | 168% x28 | 113% x28 | 163% x28 | 371% x28 | ||
| 05 | ![]() |
188% x31 | 129% x31 | 426% x31 | 419% x31 | 189% x31 | 126% x31 | 183% x31 | 418% x31 | |
| 04 | ![]() |
178% x30 | 118% x30 | 398% x30 | 409% x30 | 177% x30 | 115% x30 | 178% x30 | 407% x30 | |
| 03 | ![]() |
183% x31 | 118% x31 | 420% x31 | 422% x31 | 188% x31 | 120% x31 | 186% x31 | 460% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
255% x12 | - | 134% x12 | 250% x12 | 136% x12 | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
186% x8 | 21% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
119% x6 | - | 292% x49 | - | - | - | - | 22% x2 | ||
![]() |
716% x120 | 476% x120 | 1629% x120 | 1626% x120 | 722% x120 | 474% x120 | 710% x120 | 1656% x120 | ||
| 1276% | 497% | 2055% | 1876% | 858% | 474% | 710% | 1678% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +12.8 | +5 | +20.6 | +18.8 | +8.6 | +4.7 | +7.1 | +16.8 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры| 4.9 | |
4.45![]() | |
7.46![]() ![]() | |
5.28![]() | |
4.69![]() ![]() | |
5.03![]() | |
3.1![]() ![]() | |
4.16![]() | |
3.96![]() | |
7.96![]() ![]() | |
с 2026-03-01 -> Порту
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался