Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 08 | ![]() |
280% x12 | - | 153% x12 | 275% x12 | 152% x12 | - | - | 318% x12 |
![]() |
27% x1 | 42% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
108% x18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
45% x2 | 126% x5 | - | 18% x1 | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
171% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
36% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
![]() |
6% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
174% x12 | 174% x12 | 66% x12 | 58% x12 | 43% x11 | 52% x11 | 70% x12 | 207% x12 | ||
| 05 | ![]() |
439% x31 | 448% x31 | 170% x31 | 163% x31 | 118% x30 | 116% x30 | 191% x31 | 548% x31 | |
| 04 | ![]() |
425% x30 | 430% x30 | 161% x30 | 158% x30 | 115% x29 | 92% x29 | 176% x30 | 508% x30 | |
| 03 | ![]() |
438% x31 | 440% x31 | 184% x31 | 180% x31 | 116% x30 | 121% x30 | 177% x31 | 539% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
280% x12 | - | 153% x12 | 275% x12 | 152% x12 | - | - | 318% x12 | ||
![]() |
108% x5 | 168% x7 | - | 18% x1 | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
285% x49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
1476% x104 | 1492% x104 | 581% x104 | 559% x104 | 392% x100 | 381% x100 | 614% x104 | 1802% x104 | ||
| 2149% | 1660% | 734% | 852% | 544% | 381% | 614% | 2120% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +21.5 | +16.6 | +7.3 | +8.5 | +5.4 | +3.8 | +6.1 | +21.2 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры| 5.68 | |
| 5.6 | |
| 5.6 | |
8.94![]() | |
6.02![]() | |
| 5.47 | |
| 5.51 | |
| 5.66 | |
| 5.51 | |
| 6.87 | |
с 2026-03-01 -> Интер
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался