Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 09 | ![]() |
- | 7% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 08 | ![]() |
253% x12 | 256% x12 | - | - | 137% x12 | 130% x12 | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 38% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 105% x19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
46% x3 | 87% x5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 173% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
- | 163% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 05 | ![]() |
- | 18% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 150% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 04 | ![]() |
320% x30 | 329% x30 | 66% x30 | 68% x30 | 138% x30 | 130% x30 | 133% x30 | 322% x30 | |
| 03 | ![]() |
328% x31 | 332% x31 | 62% x31 | 61% x31 | 119% x31 | 121% x31 | 124% x31 | 325% x31 | |
| #17 | 02 | ![]() |
289% x28 | 309% x28 | 43% x28 | 56% x28 | 108% x28 | 113% x28 | 120% x28 | 297% x28 |
| 01 | ![]() |
331% x31 | 321% x31 | 61% x31 | 58% x31 | 124% x31 | 123% x31 | 129% x31 | 319% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
- | 598% x111 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
253% x12 | 256% x12 | - | - | 137% x12 | 130% x12 | - | - | ||
![]() |
46% x3 | 143% x8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
1268% x120 | 1291% x120 | 232% x120 | 243% x120 | 489% x120 | 487% x120 | 506% x120 | 1263% x120 | ||
| 1567% | 2288% | 232% | 243% | 626% | 617% | 506% | 1263% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +15.7 | +22.9 | +2.3 | +2.4 | +6.3 | +6.2 | +5.1 | +12.6 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры| 6.01 | |
| 5.51 | |
| 7.13 | |
| 6.02 | |
4![]() | |
3.46![]() | |
| 5.39 | |
| 4.64 | |
6.08![]() | |
5.08![]() | |
с 2026-01-01 -> Биело Брдо
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался