Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 08 | ![]() |
- | - | 32% x3 | 13% x1 | - | - | - | - |
![]() |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 322% x31 | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
13% x1 | - | - | 13% x1 | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | - | 139% x8 | - | - | - | - | 324% x31 | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
160% x14 | - | 325% x14 | 324% x14 | - | - | 154% x14 | 304% x14 |
![]() |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 168% x16 | ||
| 05 | ![]() |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 364% x31 | |
| 04 | ![]() |
- | - | 12% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 03 | ![]() |
- | - | 43% x2 | - | - | - | - | 70% x6 | |
| #17 | 12 | ![]() |
119% x31 | 61% x31 | 326% x31 | 322% x31 | 118% x31 | 68% x31 | 121% x31 | 324% x31 |
| 11 | ![]() |
127% x30 | 61% x30 | 310% x30 | 322% x30 | 111% x30 | 61% x30 | 121% x30 | 310% x30 | |
| 02 | ![]() |
117% x28 | 61% x28 | 289% x28 | 299% x28 | 104% x28 | 63% x28 | 114% x28 | 303% x28 | |
| 01 | ![]() |
121% x31 | 68% x31 | 327% x31 | 338% x31 | 124% x31 | 65% x31 | 119% x31 | 325% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
13% x1 | - | 44% x4 | 26% x2 | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | - | 182% x10 | - | - | - | - | 1248% x115 | ||
![]() |
160% x14 | - | 325% x14 | 324% x14 | - | - | 154% x14 | 304% x14 | ||
![]() |
484% x120 | 251% x120 | 1252% x120 | 1281% x120 | 457% x120 | 257% x120 | 475% x120 | 1262% x120 | ||
| 657% | 251% | 1803% | 1631% | 457% | 257% | 629% | 2814% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +6.6 | +2.5 | +18 | +16.3 | +4.6 | +2.6 | +6.3 | +28.1 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры| 5.28 | |
| 5.7 | |
| 6.66 | |
| 4.7 | |
9.47![]() ![]() | |
6.86![]() ![]() ![]() | |
| 4.2 | |
6.19![]() | |
6.61![]() | |
6.99![]() ![]() | |
с 2025-11-01 -> Динамо
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался