Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
16% x2 | 26% x2 | - | - | 25% x2 | 25% x2 | - | 52% x2 |
![]() |
- | 7% x2 | - | - | - | 16% x2 | - | - | ||
![]() |
140% x12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 160% x13 | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
9% x2 | 7% x1 | - | 13% x1 | - | 16% x2 | - | - | |
![]() |
25% x2 | 198% x10 | - | - | - | - | - | 382% x30 | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
10% x1 | 29% x2 | - | - | - | 37% x2 | - | - | |
![]() |
315% x24 | 55% x17 | - | - | - | - | - | 168% x14 | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
23% x2 | 22% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
373% x25 | 91% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
185% x16 | 238% x16 | - | - | 334% x16 | 343% x16 | - | 554% x16 |
![]() |
244% x14 | 67% x14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 05 | ![]() |
13% x1 | 15% x1 | - | - | 10% x1 | 11% x1 | - | - | |
![]() |
37% x2 | - | 27% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
587% x30 | 164% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 04 | ![]() |
147% x11 | 229% x11 | - | - | 120% x11 | 119% x11 | - | - | |
![]() |
112% x5 | 210% x9 | - | - | - | - | - | 212% x19 | ||
| 03 | ![]() |
- | 32% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
536% x23 | 286% x32 | - | - | - | - | - | 54% x5 | ||
| #17 | 12 | ![]() |
206% x10 | 208% x10 | - | - | 112% x10 | 111% x10 | - | - |
![]() |
45% x2 | 48% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
105% x16 | 37% x5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 11 | ![]() |
113% x5 | 55% x3 | - | - | - | 27% x1 | - | - | |
![]() |
307% x13 | 138% x22 | - | - | - | - | - | 64% x5 | ||
| 10 | ![]() |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10% x1 | |
| 02 | ![]() |
335% x16 | 330% x16 | - | - | 172% x16 | 174% x16 | - | - | |
![]() |
145% x9 | 94% x7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 01 | ![]() |
41% x2 | 43% x2 | - | - | 20% x2 | 21% x2 | - | - | |
![]() |
13% x1 | 34% x2 | - | 16% x1 | - | 13% x1 | - | - | ||
![]() |
299% x15 | 194% x18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #16 | 10 | ![]() |
370% x16 | 373% x16 | - | - | 214% x16 | 215% x16 | - | 426% x16 |
![]() |
65% x4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
48% x8 | 29% x4 | - | - | - | - | - | 26% x2 | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
95% x5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
152% x12 | 80% x13 | - | - | - | - | - | 110% x8 | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
21% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
80% x6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
387% x28 | 377% x28 | 116% x28 | 113% x28 | 171% x28 | 169% x28 | 170% x28 | 375% x28 | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
414% x31 | 412% x31 | 118% x31 | 128% x31 | 190% x31 | 184% x31 | 188% x31 | 415% x31 | |
| #15 | 06 | ![]() |
410% x30 | 398% x30 | 124% x30 | 131% x30 | 185% x30 | 172% x30 | 177% x30 | 404% x30 |
| 05 | ![]() |
408% x31 | 419% x31 | 133% x31 | 126% x31 | 189% x31 | 191% x31 | 187% x31 | 410% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
1313% x74 | 1462% x74 | - | - | 1007% x74 | 1019% x74 | - | 1032% x34 | ||
![]() |
431% x25 | 234% x14 | 27% x1 | 29% x2 | - | 109% x8 | - | - | ||
![]() |
3468% x214 | 1643% x212 | - | - | - | - | - | 1186% x97 | ||
![]() |
1619% x120 | 1606% x120 | 491% x120 | 498% x120 | 735% x120 | 716% x120 | 722% x120 | 1604% x120 | ||
| 6831% | 4945% | 518% | 527% | 1742% | 1844% | 722% | 3822% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +68.3 | +49.5 | +5.2 | +5.3 | +17.4 | +18.4 | +7.2 | +38.2 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
с 2025-05-01 -> Славия